Hospedagem Joanopolis
Staying at the 9-room Hospedagem Joanopolis apartment, guests can reach Pesqueiro Padilha, situated a mere 7 minutes' walk away.
This apartment is merely 550 metres from cachoeira dos Pires.
The apartment provides a patio and a balcony furnished with a writing desk, along with modern amenities like high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in Hospedagem Joanopolis apartment, which is equipped with towels. Additionally, you'll find a walk-in shower and a separate toilet.
- Local attractions
- Emporio Cachoeira400 m
- Cemiterio Municipal Largo Da Saudade650 m
- Biblia Sagrada em pedra400 m
- Igreja Matriz200 m
- Athelier Vania Hacker750 m
- Pesqueiro Padilha50 m
- cachoeira dos Pires50 m
- Largo da Saudade650 m
- Airports
- Guarulhos105 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
In the room
- Wi-Fi in rooms
- Patio
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
Important notice
- Extra beds details
- No extra beds are available in a room.
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Hospedagem Joanopolis apartment?
It will take a 5-minute walk to get from Hospedagem Joanopolis apartment to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Hospedagem Joanopolis apartment?
A stay at Hospedagem Joanopolis apartment begins at $36. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Hospedagem Joanopolis apartment?
Guests of Hospedagem Joanopolis apartment can check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Hospedagem Joanopolis apartment?
Guests staying at Hospedagem Joanopolis apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Villa bar restaurante e pizzaria, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Restaurante Expresso Avenida Cafe & Cia is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating.